From Our Leaders
Creating a Brighter Future
Aleta
Bridget
Shantrese
Tommy
See Our Impact
Individuals
Businesses
Community
Environment
Supporting Our Mission
2015 Financials
Board & Management
Contributors
CI 2015 Contributors
$300,000+
Norma Anderson Trust
$200,000+
Thomas Sinicki Estate
$50,000 - $99,999
Berengaria Development
Noel Dunderdale Trust
Barbara Georg Estate
$20,000 - $49,999
CBS Corporation
A.G. Cox Charity Trust
Donald Driver Foundation
Mr. Gordon A. McLean
Mary L. Medlock Trust Fund
MillerCoors LLC
Ordelle (Sally) Schmidt Estate
U.S. Bank Foundation
David and Julia Uihlein Charitable Foundation
Zilber, Ltd.
A.O. Smith Foundation, Inc.
$10,000 - $19,999
ANONYMOUS
ANONYMOUS
BMO Harris Bank
Patrick & Anna M. Cudahy Fund
Dr. Scholl Foundation
Tom and Cathy Girard Worden
Google
Ted and Arleen Koenigs Designated Fund
Greater Milwaukee Foundation
A. Walter and Elsa K. Seiler Fund
Greater Milwaukee Foundation
James O. Wright Fund
Greater Milwaukee Foundation
Green Bay Packers
Mrs. Marguerite Hark
The Frieda and William Hunt Memorial Trust
Lammi Sports Management
Ms. Elizabeth A. McNally
Ott Development, Inc.
Paul and Joan Rubschlager Foundation
$5,000 - $9,999
Adreani Foundation
Advanced Disposal
ANONYMOUS
Aon Risk Solutions
Ms. Pat Boelter
Mr. and Mrs. Jim Borris
Mrs. Christine Brooks
CDW and NetApp, Inc.
L.C. Christensen Charitable and Religious Foundation, Inc.
The Davee Foundation
Ms. Jackie Hallberg
A. W. Asmuth Family Fund
Greater Milwaukee Foundation
Catherine and Walter Lindsay Foundation Fund
Greater Milwaukee Foundation
Paul P. Lipton Fund
Greater Milwaukee Foundation
Group One Marketing
John and Tamera Jung
Kasdorf Family Trust
Ladish Company Foundation
Evelyn G. Martin Trust
Maryella Strane Bequest
Mood Media
Mr. Mason G. Ross
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas R. Savage
Cindy and Roger Schaus
Mr. and Mrs. John Silseth
Stackner Family Foundation
Chuck and Ann Stadler
Mr. and Mrs. Clarence E. Welk
Zimmermann Company
$2,500 - $4,999
Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Incorporated
Axiom Consulting Partners
Badger Meter, Inc.
Baird Foundation
Bartels Management Services, Inc.
Mr. Michael L. Boelter
The Bon-Ton Stores, Inc.
Clear Channel Outdoor
Clear Channel Outdoor
Complete Office Of Wisconsin
Mr. Daniel S. Depies
Fall River Group, Inc.
Joan and Richard Farrell
FASTSIGNS
Fiduciary Real Estate Development, Inc.
Mr and Ms. Gregory Gomez
Gordon Flesch Company, Inc.
Grant Thornton LLP.
Rodney F. Park and Betty Park Family Fund
Greater Milwaukee Foundation
Harley-Davidson Foundation
Evan and Marion Helfaer Foundation
Vicki and Rob Holschuh
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Honadel
Hubbard Radio-Chicago
J.F. Ahern Co.
J.H. Findorff & Son Inc.
J.P. Morgan Chase & Co.
Mr. and Mrs. Loren A. Jahn
Mr. Troy Konz
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy S. Laughlin
Lemberg Electric Company, Inc.
Mr. David Marcus
Ms. Sharon J. McCartan
Mr. Richard A. Meeusen
MGIC
Michael Best & Friedrich LLP
Milwaukee Brewers Baseball Club
Milwaukee County Department on Aging
George and Julie Mosher Family Foundation
Msi General Corporation
NASSCO
Perspective Design, Inc.
PNC Financial Services Group
Potawatomi Hotel and Casino
Quarles & Brady LLP
R&R Insurance Services, Inc.
Schenck SC
Smocke and Associates, Inc.
Snap-on Tools
Spano Pratt
Mrs. Marie A. Tallmadge
Transamerica Retirement Solutions Corporation
Uihlein/Wilson Architects
Ultimate Software Group
United Heartland
UW Credit Union
Miss Othell M. Warren
Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
Wilson Marketing Group, LLC
Windstream
$2499 - $1000
1335 Charitable Foundation
David and Carol Anderson Family Foundation
ANONYMOUS
AT&T Wisconsin
Balcon Enterprises
"BKB Consultants, Inc."
"Blistex, Inc."
BMO Private Bank
Mr. and Mrs. James B. and Jane R. Bradford
Briggs & Stratton Corp. Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Brill
Ms. Oleta Brill
Ms. Elaine Burke
Centimark Corporation/Questmark Flooring
Mr. Dennis Chacko
Timothy and Sara Christian
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Conlin
Mr. Kenneth J. Cook
Mr. Daniel Czarnecki
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Davidson
"Delafield Design Gallery, LLC"
The Donnelley Foundation
"Mr. Harold H. Emch, Jr."
Charles S. Farina Revocable Trust
Mr. Robert Flynn
Paul Galvin Memorial Foundation Trust
GE Foundation
GKN Foundation
Ms. Laura H. Gough
Anonymous
Greater Milwaukee Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. David L. Hendrickson
John and Shirley Jeffrey Fund
Ms. SandyJohannes
Kapco Inc.
Mrs. Carol W. Keenan
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Keiser Donor Advised Fund
Ms. Jane Kirchhoff
Gerald A. and Karen A. Kolschowsky Foundation
Bill and Christie Krugler
Ms. Colleen Lese
Mr. Jim A. Livingston and Mrs. Karen Livingston
Mr. Timothy J. Mattke
Michael and Jeanne Matus
Mr. and Mrs. Theodore R. Maynard
Ms. Laurie Ocepek
Dr. Rick F. Papandrea
"Park Bank Foundation, Inc."
"Patina Solutions Group, Inc,"
Ms. Julie A. Peay
Perlick Corporation
Ms. Nancy L. Pirkey
Ms. Donna J. Polski
PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP
Ms. Clare A. Reardon
Mrs. Charlotte Reed
Reichert Foundation
Mr. Thomas V. Richtman
Miss Peggy Sadowski
Ms. Bertha Sauls
Sikich LLP
"Sky High Marketing, Inc."
Mr. Christopher R. Stein
Ms. Irene S. Sudac
Mr. and Mrs. Tagliavia
The Marek Group
Billie and Jason Torrentt
Mr. Carl E. Vander Wilt
"Vilter Foundation, Inc."
Mr. and Mrs. R.J. Voelker
Kent and Joell Walters
Mrs. Virginia M. Wheeler
Mrs. Olivia Widmeyer Hansen
Ms. Dorothy Buckhanan Wilson
Mr. Charles F. Wright Jr.
Mrs. Nancy K. Zabriskie
Ms. Bettie Zillman
Mr. Carl E. Vander Wilt
Vilter Foundation, Inc.
Ms. Ruth T. Wall
Mr. Kent Walters
Richard and Barbara Weiss Fund
Mrs. Virginia M. Wheeler
Whyte Hirschboeck Dudek S.C.
Mrs. Olivia Widmeyer Hansen
Wisconsin President's Organization
Mr. Charles F. Wright Jr.
Ms. Nancy K. Zabriskie
Ms. Bettie Zillman
$999 - $500
ACE Charitable Foundation
ANONYMOUS
ANONYMOUS
Mr. and Mrs. Theodore W. Arey
Mr. and Mrs. Cliff Asmuth
Mr. and Mrs. Michael G. Beemer
Mrs. Joan Brengel
Mr. and Mrs. Arthur Brooks
Mr. Robert B. Bruce
Ms. Julia M. Carr
Mr. Juan M. Carrasquillo
Chicago Blackhawks
CJ & Associates, Inc
Mr. and Mrs. John R. Congdon
Mr. Dana Corbett
Mr. James Covington
Cream City Rug Hookers
Mr. Scott Dexter
Mr. John L. Dziewa
Albert J. and Flora H. Ellinger Foundation
Ms. and Mr. and Mrs. Patricia Ellsworth
Stanley O. Erickson
Eternal Word Temple
Anne & Dean Fitzgerald
Ms. Sandra Gehler
Mr. Steven J. Gloeckle
Mr. Daniel L. Goelzer
Mr. Harvey Gollman
Dr. Burton E. Goodman and Ms. Harriet Bocksenbaum
Maj. William C. Gray
Mr. John E. Hahn Jr.
Mr. Charles C. Hansen, III
Mr. and Mrs. Peter Hitler
Mr. Cornelius Holt
Dr. and Mrs. Steven D. Horwitz
Mr. and Mrs. Lincoln Hubbard
Ms. Carole J. Jones
Ms. Jequitta L. Kain Molot
Mr. Robert D. Kaland
Mr. Bradley J. Kalscheur
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas H. Keller, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Ted D. Kellner
Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Kemp
Ms. Barbara Klein
Mr. Robert J. Klug
Mr. George M. Knudtson
Mr. Bradley Komisar
Mr. Arthur J. Laskin
Mr. Daniel Leonardi
Mr. Steven Loos
LPL Financial
Mrs. Ann Martin
Robert R. McCormick Tribune Foundation
McDill Design
Dan and Maribeth McNally
Ms. Maureen McNally & Mr. Kevin Reichert
Mr. and Mrs. John L. Miller
Mr. and Mrs. Richard L. Moody
John Oster Family Foundation, Inc.
Ms. Lana Porter
Program One
Mr. Anthony D. Ross
Ms. Amy Ruhig
Mr. and Mrs. Richard A. Sachs
Mr. and Mrs. David J. Scharfenberger
Mr. William A. Schmalzl
Mr. Robert A. Schmitt
Ms. Patricia W. Shires
Bob and Connie Sigrist
Ms. Linda F. Stephenson
Mr. David J. Sterner
Stream Creative LLC
Suburban Asphalt Co., Inc.
Mr. Thomas Swigart Jr.
Ms. Kelly K. Tellez
Thatcher Oaks Awning Company
Trecek Builders, LLC
U.S. Bank Foundation Employee Matching Gift Program
United Healthcare of WI Inc
Mr. and Mrs. John D. Van Pelt
Mr. and Mrs. R.J. Voelker
Mr. and Mrs. Clarence E. Welk
Ms. Carole Wolff
$499 - $250
Mr. Rick Adams
Mr. and Mrs. Aranha
Ms. Barbara Barron
Ms. Susan K. Bean
Mr. and Mrs. James Becker
Ms. Kimberly Bentz
Ms. Susan Berg Roedel
Mr. Michael Berry
Bevara Building Services
Mrs. Patricia J. Bock
Mr. and Mrs. Austin Boyle
Mr. Anthony Chang
Mr. and Mrs. John A. Chapman
Ms. Jane Ann Curto
Mrs. Kathy Czerniejewski
Mr. and Mrs. William R. Davidson
Mr. Timothy Desotelle
Mr. and Mrs. Ervin Dieckhoff
Ms. Terry Doherty
Mrs. Alice Donohoe
Ms. Barbara L. Dougherty
Mr. Michael J. Dowling
Dr. and Mrs. Michael Dunn
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Eggerding
Mr. Mark R. Eggert
Mr. Andre Farris
Mr. Dwight Ferguson
Follett Corporation
Ms. Lisa A. Frunza
Ms. Barbara Fuldner
Mr. James A. Galloway
Mr. Dean N. Gerber
Mr. Thomas Gilgenbach
Mr. Randall H. Goelzer
Mr. Gary Goll
F. Thomas Ament Fund
Greater Milwaukee Foundation
Tendick Family Foundation Fund
Greater Milwaukee Foundation
Sharyn L. Gunderson
Mr. Kenneth C. Hack
Mr. and Mrs. Duane Hanson
Ms. Susan M. Harrigan
Mr. William J. Harrington
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Harris
Ms. Leslie Hauser
Mr. Steven Hojnacki
Mr. and Mrs. Harry Hunter
Mr. Jon P. Ianni
Mrs. Imogene Powers Johnson
Mr. Donald J. Jones
Gordon and Carolyn Kirk
Mr. and Mrs. Ralph C. Klabunde
Ms. Lilane Koehn Mace
Ms. Christine Krueger
Ms. Lois T. Krystofiak
Mr. Peter G. Labonte
Mr. Howard J. Lansdowne, Jr.
Mr. Randy Lauen
Mrs. Lynn D. Leopold
Mr. James R. Liptack
Mrs. Gwen Luecker
Ms. Mary Lundberg
Mr. James E. Lyons
Mrs. Mary A. Magnifico
Mr. Glenn M. Margraff
Mr. Arthur M. Martin
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth McAteer
Ms. Margaret F. McCarthy
Ms. Julian McDonough
Mr. Tom Meskel
Ms. Margaret Meyer
Ms. Ann B. Michael
Ms. Donna B. Mikovich
Mr. Laurin Miller III
Ms. Nancy J. Miller
Mr. Brock Miner
Mr. William R. Muenster
National Charity Services
Ms. Nanci Nedweski
Mr. Joseph Nikolaus
Mr. Pete Oertel
Mr. and Mrs. David A. Olsen
Dr. and Mrs. Thomas Pagedas
Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence M. Pederson
Mr. Earnest Petz
Pfizer Foundation Matching Gifts Program
Mr. Thomas Phillips
Planet Gain, LLC
Mr. Howard K. Preston
Ms. Julie A. Pyszora
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas O. Radloff
Mrs. Roxann J. Reinders
Mr. and Mrs. William Revelle
Mr. Gary Reyes
Mr. Stuart A. Rice
Mr. Eric A. Rogers
Mr. and Mrs. Alfred M. Rogers Jr.
Ms. Andrea J. Ross
Salesforce
Mr. and Mrs. Barry A. Schatz
Mr. Thomas Schreck
Ms. Elinor Seifried
Mr. James E. Shapiro
Mr. and Mrs. Roger C. Sherman
Mr. Matthew Shilling
Mr. John G. Slater
Mr. Arthur O. Smith
Ms. Barb R. Smyczek
Spring City Squares, Inc.
Ms. Cherry Stoddard
United Milwaukee Scrap LLC
Unlimited Vision Photo Club
US Bank Information Technology
Zhaohui Wang
Mr. Jerome J. Webb
Jesse Weinberg
Mr. and Mrs. James B. Wigdale
Mrs. Ann Wolff
Ms. Carole Wolff
Mrs. Cheryl L. Wunsch
Mr. Mike R. Zaffiro
Mr. Terrence Zens
$249 - $100
Mr. Harold C. Aghjian
Mr. Lawrence H. Alfery
Ms. Nancy Allen
Mr. and Mrs. Richard R. Almy
Mrs. Sheila Amend
Mr. F. Thomas M. Ament and Ms. Darla Hium
Ms. Ernestine Andersen
Mr. Edwin N. Andrews
Ms. Mary Lou Antonowicz
Ms. Grace K. Arimura
Ms. Victoria R. Arnold
Mr. Michael Aslin
Automatic Entrances of WI, Inc.
Mrs. Judy Avila
Ms. Cheryl Axford
Ms. Manette Babb
Mr. Robert Badger
Mr. E.M. Bakwin
Ms. Eloise Baldus
Mr. Thomas E. Baldwin
Mr. Douglas J. Bank
Bank of America United Way Campaign
Ms. Leigh Barker-Cheesebro
Mr. Steven Barnfather
The Alben F. and Clara G. Bates Foundation
Mr. Patrick R. Batom
Mr. Kevin Beaster
Mr. Timothy L. Beck
Ms. Kathryn A. Behling
Mr. and Mrs. Eugene Beiriger
Ms. Diane R. Bergen
Ms. Patricia Bernardini
Mr. Theodore L. Bernhard
Ms. Charlotte Bernhardt
Lieselotte N. Betterman
Mr. and Mrs. William Beverly
Mr. William E. Bible
Mrs. Shirley R. Bishop
Mr. and Mrs. Willard Bishop
Mr. Donald H. Bittner
Mr. John Blackwood
Mr. Douglas Bostwick
Mr. Peter Brazon
Mr. Terry Brostoff
Dr. Mary Jo Brown
Ms. Margoann T. Brown
Patrick and Lucille Brown
Mr. Michael J. Bruch
Mr. and Mrs. Charles A. Brunke
Ms. Mary Buckley
Ms. Barbara Burke
Ms. Therese A. Burns
Mr. Michael Cahr
Ms. Ramonita Camacho
Mr. Timothy Campbell
Mr. Peter Canfield
Ms. Cheryl Canode
Ms. Emily J. Capelle
Ms. Carol L. Carr
Mr. Matt Caterer
Mr. and Mrs. Ira Charak
Ms. Susan P. Chelini
Mary and Thomas Chemotti
Mr. and Mrs. Gary R. Chipman
Thor and Joni Christensen
Mr. Joseph F. Cieply
Ms. Kelly Cieslak
Mr. Joseph R. Cimfe
Mr. and Mrs. James Clark
Mrs. Ellen S. Clasen
Mr. Albert C. Claus
Mr. and Mrs. John Clausz
Mr. Morton Coburn
Ms. Susan Collopy
Miss Stephanie Compton
Ms. Mary Conrad
Mr. Jerome R. Cornfield
Lucy Cotugno
Ms. Rosalie Cowick
Cynthia Craig
Mr. Anatole Crane
Mr. Jerry L. Cucchiaro
Mr. Jeffrey I. Cummings
Mr. Kenneth Curry
Ms. Josephine Cusma
Ms. Gwyn Cutsforth
Ms. Margaret S. Dahlman
Mr. Rick Daitchman
Dr. John Darling D.D.S.
Ms. Kristi Dassow
Ms. Sandra M. Davis
Ms. Valerie Dawson
Mr. Christiaan DeBrauw
Mr. Thomas W. Dempsey
Mr. Keith L. Derstine
Devo Management Company, LLC
Mr. and Mrs. Robert H. Diaz, Jr.
Ms. Melissa Dickrell
Ms. Sonia Disalvo
Mr. Steven Domzalski
Ms. Audrie Donelson
Ms. Brenda L. Dorsey
Ms. Betty Dotson
Ms. Ruth Dover
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas A. Downs
Mr. Benjamin Drell
Ms. Helen Drexler
Mr. Robert J. Duda
Mr. Joseph G. Duff
Mr. Robert H. Duffy
Mr. Michael P. Dunn
Mr. Dennis D. Dwyer
Ms. Claire C. Egner
Mr. David P. Eller
Cleo Ellett
Mr. Stewart C. Elliott
Eppstein Uhen Architects
Mrs. Anne H. Evans
Carmen E. Fair
Mrs. Dorothy L. Fambro
FCE Benefit Administrators, Inc.
Mr. Gordon M. Feather
Dr. and Mrs. James Fisher
Mrs. Judith Flegel
Mrs. Nadine A. Flemming
Mrs. Karolyn Foley
Ms. Geraldine Ford
Ms. Suzanne Fox
Mr. James Franke
Ms. Mary L. Freiburger
Mr. Joseph P. Frodl
Dr. Willard A. Fry M.D.
Mr. Bruce Fulton
Mr. Calvin W. Gage
Mr. Thomas J. Gallagher
Mr. Michael Gamble
Mr. Javier J. Garcia
Mr. and Mrs. Bernard G. Gardner
Ms. Jessica Geres
Mr. John D. Gilchrist
Ms. Susan H. Gilkey
Mr. Richard J. Glaser
Mr. Mark L. Glasser
Mr. August A. Glazer
Mr. Hugh W. Glenn
Glorioso's Tax Service
Mr. Erwin Gniewek
Dr. and Mrs. Larry Goldman
Mr. Barton Gordon
Mr. L. Stuart Gordon
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew M. Gore
Mrs. Shari Gores
Mrs. Karen Grable
Mr. James G. Grafft
Jan Graveline
Mr. Allen J. Green
Mr. Steven D. Greene
Mr. and Mrs. Paul E. Greeney
Joe Ann Griffin
Mr. William D. Griffith
Ms. Charleine R. Gugel
Ms. Beverly Gumola
Mr. George B. Haasler
Ms. Jo Ann Hagen
Dr. Michael F. Hahn
Mr. and Mrs. Frank S. Hanko
Mr. Adel Hanna
Mrs. Kathleen Hanneman
Ms. Lizabeth Hansen
Harley-Davidson Motor Company
Mrs. Betty N. Hart
Ms. Janet A. Hart
Ms. Elva M. Harton
Mr. Christopher Haslam
Hatco Corporation
Mr. Leonard J. Hauskey
Ms. Rosalind Hays
Mr. John T. Hebert
Ms. Georgia Heffel
Ms. Jan Heins
Mr. and Mrs. Heiser
Mr. James T. Henson
Mr. and Mrs. Edwin A. Heys
Mrs. Karen S. Hilquist
Mr. Frank J. Hoffmann
Ms. Julie Hollenstein-Szollar
Mr. and Mrs. Nathan W. Holman
Mr. John F. Homan
Ms. Kelly Horrell
Terry Horst
Mr. and Mrs. Bob E. Hubbard
Ms. Anne S. Huff
Mr. John Hyslop
Ms. Michele Irby
Ms. Doris Jackson
Mr. Robert I. Janda
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Jennings
Mr. Brian Jingst
Ms. Sally Jipson
Mr. Patrick Johns
Mr. Bruce Johnson
Mrs. Gwen A. Johnson
Ms. Nina M. Jones
Mr. Roger A. Jones
Mr. and Mrs. Donald Jones
Mr. and Mrs. Bob Jones
Ms. Pearl Jovanovich
Ms. Marguerite Judge
Ms. Veronica Junker
Mr. H. Donald Kahn
Ms. Esther J. Kalmerton
Ms. Jeanne Kamrath
Mr. Mark Karweik
Mr. Constantine Katsaros
Ms. Marilyn Kay
Mr. Jack Kellner
Mr. Andrew Kelly
Ms. Sally P. Keyel
Mr. Carson D. Keyes
Mr. and Mrs. Hamid A. Khan
Ms. Kimberly Kincaid
Mrs. Helen P. Kirkpatrick
Mrs. Gabriella S. Klein
Mrs. Gerda E. Klingbeil
Mr. Thaddeus Knap
Mr. Andrew Kobeski
Mr. and Mrs. Ernest R. Koenig
Ms. Maria R. Kolb
Mr. Roger C. Kopanski
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Kosin
Mr. and Mrs. David Koslakiewicz
Ms. Lois Krabec
Mr. Gary Kramer
Barbara B. Kreml
Mr. and Mrs. Theodore W. Kuhlman
Mr. and Mrs. Kumar
Ms. Margaret Kush
Mrs. Roseann C. Lachenmann
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Ladwig
Mrs. Susan T. Lamb
Ms. Barbara Lane
Mr. Gordon C. Lange
Ms. Michelle LaPaglia
Mr. Robert C. Larocco
Mr. and Mrs. Wayne T. Larrivee
Mr. Steven Latham
Ms. Winfred M. Leaf
Mrs. Angela Lefeber
Mr. and Mrs. Irv and Jean Lieberman
Ms. Sally A. Lindner
Mr. James A. Litke
Mr. Mark E. Litow
Mr. Kevin Loef
Mr. William C. Lordan
Ms. Jeanne M. Lukasik
Dr. Denise Lukasik-Sedmak
Ms. Barbara J. Lund
Mr. Juan Magana
Mr. and Mrs. David E. Maitland
Ms. Suzanne Maldonado
Mrs. Carole S. Malinski
Mr. James C. Mallatt
Mrs. Gladys Manke
Mr. John G. Markwiese
Mr. Edward J. Marshall
Mrs. Mary Jane Martinez
Mr. and Mrs. John Massey
Mr. Arthur K. Mayfield
Ms. Katherine McCombe
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph D. McDevitt
Mrs. M. Patricia McGrail
Mr. Mark McQuide
Mr. Thomas W. Medenwaldt
Ms. Beth A. Medina
Ms. Yesenia Melchiori
Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin L. Mercer
Ms. Barbara E. Meyer
Mr. Evan Meyers
Mrs. Carol A. Michalski
Mr. Dale Milhans
Mrs. Joann Millies
Mr. and Mrs. Mollner
Mrs. Susan O. Monchik
Mr. Thomas Montiegel
Mrs. Linda K. Moore
Mr. and Mrs. Moretta
Mr. Howard Moser
Mr. George F. Moss
Fouhad Mouaraki
Kyla Mrazek
M.L. Mueller
Mr. and Mrs. Frank Muench
Mr. Madhavarao Murikipudi
Ms. Maureen Murphy
Mr. David Murphy
Ms. Sally Nacker
Dr. Shelley H. Nasatir
Mr. and Mrs. Lyle Neeb
Mr. James G. Nehring CPA
Mrs. Alice Nelson
Mr. Jeff Nepote
Ms. LaVerne Nichols
Ms. Betty E. Nieman
Ms. Denise Niemi
Mr. James C. Norden
Ms. Elizabeth Nowaczynski
Ms. Helen Oberfranc
Mr. John F. Oberwetter
Ms. Sharon O'Donnell
Ms. Florence I. Olson
Ms. Ellen M. Olson
Mr. Bob Opel
Miss Mary Beth Opgenorth
Ms. Erin T. O'Shea
Mr. Arthur Palmer
Mr. John D. Papenfus
Ms. Evelyn Parker
Ms. Patricia P. Parsons
Mr. Robert J. Passaneau
Ms. Elizabeth A. Patterson
Mr. Robert Paulson
Mrs. Charles T. Payne
Mrs. Sarah Dean Peck
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Pellegrino
Ms. Lucretia Perrone
Ms. Donna Peterson
Mr. and Mrs. Carroll Peterson
Pettit National Ice Center, Inc.
Mr. Thomas L. Pierce
Mr. John Pierce
Ms. Angeline Pipia
Mrs. Patricia M. Pire
Ms. Laura Powers
Ms. Josephine Prymek
Mr. Joseph E. Puchner
Ms. Vickie Pullian
Ms. Carole C. Pyle
Ms. Bernice R. Quinn
Mr. Ralph W. Raasch
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Ragatz
Mr. Davis Rank
Ms. Hildegund Ratcliffe
Mr. and Mrs. Tom Rausch
Mr. and Mrs. Ranga P. Reddy
Mrs. Corrine V. Reichert
Mr. James C. Reilly
Mr. James Reinders
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick H. Remfrey
Ms. Margaret M. Rendall
Ms. Maria Repasy
Ms. Mary J. Rice
Mr. James R. Richardson
Dr. Harry M. Richter III
Mr. Gerald P. Rieder
Mr. Anthony Ries
Drs. SK Riesch and RJ Soto
Ms. Rosemary Robinson
Dr. and Mrs. Paul Roloff
Ms. Barbara Ross
Mr. William Ross
Mr. David A. Ross
Mrs. Diana Rossetto
Ms. Heidi L. Roth
Bshp. Daniel L. Ryan
Dr. August F. Rymut, Jr.
Greg and Kelly Sachse
Mr. and Mrs. William Sample
Ms. Laura Busch Sanders
Mr. and Mrs. Richard W. Sandrok
Mr. Howard Schaefer
Mr. and Mrs. David L. Schanding
Ms. Carlen Schenk
Mr. William Schleicher
Mrs. Diane K. Schlitz
Ms. Christine Schlosser
Bob and Mary Rose Schneeberg
Ms. Dorothy C. Schneider
Mr. Arthur C. Schneider
Brian Schroeder
Mr. Eric Schuering
Mr. Norman L. Schultz
Ms. Bunny Scudder
Ms. Geraldine Sczygiel
Ms. Patricia Sczygiel
Mr. and Mrs. William T. Shaffer Jr.
Mr. Donald Sherman
Mr. and Mrs. David R. Siebel
Mrs. Dorothy Silver
Ms. Sabina Silver
Mr. Daniel Silvers
Mr. Daniel H. Simon
Mr. and Mrs. John Singer
Anand Singh
Mr. Junie L. Sinson
Mr. Kenneth C. Skinner
Ms. Arlene Sklar
Herdis Skulason
Ms. Maureen Slavin
Bruce and Janine Smith
Mr. Jim Smoote
Mr. Dale Snider
Mr. Phillip E. Solzan
Ms. Joyce W. Sorden
Miss Geraldine A. Spatz
Mr. Joseph Spellman
Mr. and Mrs. Eliot B. Spiess
Mr. Michael Spitzer
Mrs. Mary Splude
Ms. Cynthia Stamm
Mr. Paul G. Stapleton
Ms. Ruth A. Stauersbol
Mr. Allen Stec
Mr. Willard Steinke
Robert and Paula Stendel
Mr. Matthew R. Stiff
Mr. and Mrs. Charles A. Stoller
Mrs. Jean A. Stowell
Mr. Mark Streit
Mr. Albert Strohmeyer, Jr.
Mr. Jim Surprise
Mr. Gregory C. Surufka
Mr. and Mrs. Bob Swedberg
Ms. Barbara F. Szabelski
Mr. Lowell Te Beest
Dr. Robert Ten Eick
Dr. Dhruva Tilwalli
Mr. William Tomaino
Ms. Tunisia Tucker
Mr. James N. Tylicki
Mr. Michael Uihlein
United Mechanical, Inc.
Ms. Mary Urban
Mrs. Luann Vacek
Mr. Bruce W. Vance
Ms. Brenda Velazquez
Mr. Mark Vogler
Mr. Raymond H. von Loewe
Mr. Arnold Walker
Ms. Lois A. Waller
Willa P. Warr
Mr. James M. Watson
Waukesha Area Public Employee Retirees Sub Chapter 132
Waukesha County Genealogical Society
Waukesha Creative Arts League
Mr. and Mrs. John S. Wehnes
Ms. Mary L. Wehrle-Schnell
Mr. Robert Weinstock
Mrs. Paul J. Weir
Chia-Shiann Weng
Ms. Linda S. Wenzel
Mr. Michael A. West
Mrs. Sandra Westbrooks
Mr. and Mrs. John T. Westby
Mr. and Mrs. Robert H. Wheeler
Mr. Jesse White
Whitnall Park Rotary Club, Inc.
Ms. Jacquelyn L. Willhoff
Mr. Harold W. Windler
Ms. Sylvia Windstein
Wisconsin Women's Correctional System
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph P. Wojtowicz
Mr. Otto J. Wolter
Ms. Joni Wong
Mr. John Woodson
Ms. Mildred L. Wright
Mr. and Mrs. Randy Wroblewski
Mr. Donald Wyble
Allan T. & Susan V. Young
Mrs. Patricia Zakrzewski
Mrs. Doreen Zavada-Guba
Mrs. Christine Zawikowski
Ms. Donna M. Zerrien
Ms. Martha V. Zille
Ms. Lavern Zimmermann
Ms. Christine Zukowski
Mr. Edwin J. Zychowski